Новости

Следующий матч

г. Орша / 17 янв. 2019 г. / 19:00
VS

Предыдущий матч

СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 15 янв. 2019 г. / 19:00
3:4

Расписание катаний

  • 18 января 2019 г., пт
    19.00 - 19.45
  • 19 января 2019 г., сб
    18.00 - 18.45
  • 19 января 2019 г., сб
    19.30 - 20.15
  • 19 января 2019 г., сб
    21.00 - 21.45
  • 20 января 2019 г., вс
    18.15 - 19.00
  • 20 января 2019 г., вс
    19.45 - 20.30

Таблица

Команда И О
1 Юность 40 97
2 Неман 38 82
3 Шахтер 40 78
4 Динамо 41 72
5 Гомель 38 54
6 Лида 40 40
7 Металлург 39 39
8 U 20 40 12
Команда И О
1 Локомотив-Орша 30 70
2 Могилев 30 66
3 Химик 30 54
4 Брест 30 53
5 Барановичи 31 44
6 Пинские ястребы 32 43
7 Бобруйск 29 28
8 U-18 29 25
9 Витебск 29 22

Календарь

Орша / 13 сентября 2018 г. / 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
6:1
Новополоцк / 15 сентября 2018 г. / 13:00
Химик - Бобруйск
5:1
Пинск / 20 сентября 2018 г. / 19:00
Пинские ястребы - Бобруйск
5:2
Брест / 22 сентября 2018 г. / 13:00
Брест - Бобруйск
3:5
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 27 сентября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Витебск
3:0
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 29 сентября 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Могилев
1:6
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 2 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Барановичи
3:7
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 6 октября 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - U-18
3:2
Минск / 8 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
U-18 - Бобруйск
1:2
Барановичи / 11 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Барановичи - Бобруйск
7:0
г.Витебск / 18 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Витебск - Бобруйск
5:2
г.Могилев / 20 октября 2018 г. / 13:00
Могилев - Бобруйск
7:2
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 25 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
3:2
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 27 октября 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Брест
1:7
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 30 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Химик
2:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 31 октября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Локомотив-Орша
1:4
г.Витебск / 15 ноября 2018 г. / 19:00
Химик - Бобруйск
8:3
г.Орша / 17 ноября 2018 г. / 13:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
4:2
г.Пинск / 22 ноября 2018 г. / 19:00
Пинские ястребы - Бобруйск
3:2
г. Брест / 24 ноября 2018 г. / 13:00
Брест - Бобруйск
6:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 29 ноября 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Витебск
3:6
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 1 декабря 2018 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Могилев
4:3
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 6 декабря 2018 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Барановичи
5:3
г. Барановичи / 22 декабря 2018 г. / 13:00
Барановичи - Бобруйск
1:2
г. Витебск / 27 декабря 2018 г. / 19:00
Витебск - Бобруйск
3:5
г. Могилев / 29 декабря 2018 г. / 13:00
Могилев - Бобруйск
5:2
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 10 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
2:5
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 12 января 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Брест
2:4
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 15 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Химик
3:4
г. Минск / 19 января 2019 г. / 13:00
U-18 - Бобруйск
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 21 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - U-18
VS
г. Новополоцк / 24 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Химик - Бобруйск
VS
г. Орша / 26 января 2019 г. / 13:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
VS
г. Орша / 26 января 2019 г. / 13:00
Локомотив-Орша - Бобруйск
VS
г. Пинск / 31 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Пинские ястребы - Бобруйск
VS
г. Могилев / 9 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
Могилев - Бобруйск
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 14 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Пинские ястребы
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 16 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Брест
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 19 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Химик
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 21 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Локомотив-Орша
VS
г. Минск / 23 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
U-18 - Бобруйск
VS
г. Брест / 2 февраля 2019 г. / 13:00
Брест - Бобруйск
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 14 февраля 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Витебск
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 16 февраля 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - Могилев
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 19 февраля 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Барановичи
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 23 февраля 2019 г. / 13:00
Бобруйск - U-18
VS
СК "Бобруйск-Арена" / 2 марта 2019 г. / 13:00
Барановичи - Бобруйск
VS
г. Витебск / 7 марта 2019 г. / 19:00
Витебск - Бобруйск
VS
г. Орша / 17 января 2019 г. / 19:00
Бобруйск - Локомотив-Орша
VS